£9.49THE OG
Two smashed beef patties, cheese, caramelised onions, lettuce, gherkins and house sauce.
Allergens: please ask
Live dishes and prices from the restaurant. Availability is checked again before payment.
We're closed right now. Opens today at 5pm. Add what you like — your basket will be waiting.
Allergies? Our allergen information is still being confirmed dish by dish with the kitchen, so please ask before you order. Everything is cooked in a kitchen that handles all 14 statutory allergens.
Served in a lightly toasted brioche bun. Make it a meal — add fries and a drink for £4.99.
£9.49Two smashed beef patties, cheese, caramelised onions, lettuce, gherkins and house sauce.
Allergens: please ask
£11.99Three smashed beef patties, cheese, caramelised onions, lettuce, gherkins and house sauce.
Allergens: please ask
£13.99Four smashed beef patties, cheese, caramelised onions, lettuce, gherkins and house sauce.
Allergens: please ask
£12.99Nashville chicken fillet, two smashed beef patties, cheese, gherkins, lettuce, caramelised onions and house sauce.
Allergens: please ask
Served in a lightly toasted brioche bun. Make it a meal — add fries and a drink for £4.99.
£9.49Nashville chicken fillet, cheese, jalapeños, lettuce and nashville sauce.
Allergens: please ask
£11.99Two nashville chicken fillets, cheese, jalapeños, lettuce and nashville sauce.
Allergens: please ask
£13.99Three nashville chicken fillets, cheese, jalapeños, lettuce and nashville sauce.
Allergens: please ask
£8.95Chicken fillet, lettuce, cheese and house sauce in an unseeded gourmet bun.
Allergens: please ask
£10.95Double chicken fillet, lettuce, cheese and house sauce in an unseeded gourmet bun.
Allergens: please ask
Skin-on fries topped with creamy nacho cheese and fiery jalapeños.
£11.49
£11.49Skin-on fries, nashville chicken, nacho cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
£10.95Skin-on fries, spicy chicken, nacho cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
£10.95
£12.99Skin-on fries with a double protein load, nacho cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
Fluffy rice topped with melted cheese and fiery jalapeños.
£11.49
£11.49
£10.95
£10.95
£12.99Fluffy rice with a double protein load, melted cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
Tortilla chips topped with creamy nacho cheese and fiery jalapeños.
£11.49
£11.49Tortilla chips, nashville chicken, nacho cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
£10.99Tortilla chips, spicy chicken, nacho cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
£11.49
£13.49Tortilla chips with a double protein load, nacho cheese and jalapeños.
Allergens: please ask
Boneless buttermilk fried chicken tenders, tossed in your choice of sauce or spice. Make it a meal — add fries and a drink for £3.99.
from£8.49Boneless buttermilk fried chicken tenders, tossed in your choice of sauce or spice.
2 options·Allergens: please ask
Choose a dip to complement your meal.
from£3.50
£8.49
£8.49
£8.49
£7.49
£7.49
£6.75
£8.95
£6.45
£6.99
£6.95
£7.50
£6.99
£7.50
£11.50The popular one — salt and pepper wings with chips.
Allergens: please ask
£3.50
£11.50
£11.50
from£11.95With steamed pancakes, cucumber, spring onion and hoisin sauce.
2 options·Allergens: please ask
Choose your protein — the price shown is the price of the dish with it.
£5.25
£4.95
from£8.95Rice noodles wok-fried with egg, beansprouts and peanuts.
5 options·Allergens: please ask
from£8.95
from£8.95
from£8.95Choose your protein — the price shown is the price of the dish with it.
from£8.95
from£8.95
from£8.95
from£8.95
£5.99
£6.25
£5.45
£7.25Choose your protein — the price shown is the price of the dish with it.
from£8.95Green curry paste in coconut milk with bamboo shoots and pepper.
7 options·Allergens: please ask
from£8.95Red curry paste in coconut milk with bamboo shoots and pepper.
7 options·Allergens: please ask
from£8.95
from£8.95Mild aromatic curry with onion, potato and roast cashew nuts.
7 options·Allergens: please ask
£10.95Choose your protein — the price shown is the price of the dish with it.
from£9.95Crisp fried strips tossed in a sweet chilli sauce.
2 options·Allergens: please ask
from£8.95
from£8.95Sautéed with a special blend of pepper, garlic and herbs.
7 options·Allergens: please ask
from£8.95
from£8.95With mushroom, ginger, carrot, baby corn and spring onion.
7 options·Allergens: please ask
from£8.95
from£8.95
from£8.95
£6.95Broccoli, carrot, mushrooms, beansprouts, baby corn and garlic.
Allergens: please ask
£6.95
£6.95
£4.25
£3.75
£4.95
£4.95
£3.00
£3.25
£6.95Sauce pots to go alongside.
£2.80
£2.80
£2.80
£2.80
£2.80
£2.80
£2.80
£2.80
£2.20
£1.50
£1.50
from£2.50